Stats from Eliteprospects.com
1st round
Prince Albert – Kaiden Guhle – CSSHL OHA 18 GP 7-10-17 16pm
Kootenay – Connor McClennon – CSSHL Northern Alberta 17 GP 8-20-28 12pm
Vancouver – Justin Sourdif – BC Midget Valley West 14 GP 9-17-26 12pm
Edmonton – Jake Neighbours – Alberta Midget Calgary 16 GP 12-18-30 8pm
Saskatoon – Aiden De La Gorgendiere – CSSHL Yale 12 GP 2-9-11 28pm
Spokane – Jack Finley – BC Midget Okanagan 13 GP 2-9-11 6pm
Calgary – Luke Prokop – CSSHL Northern Alberta 19 GP 1-7-8 6pm
Brandon – Ridly Greig – Alberta Midget Lethbridge 15 GP 9-12-21 14pm, WHL Brandon 2 GP 0-1-1 0pm
Swift Current – Joel Sexsmith – CSSHL Northern Alberta 8 GP 1-3-4 12pm
Saskatoon – Kyle Crnkovic – CSSHL Northern Alberta 18 GP 16-18-34 0pm
Portland – Seth Jarvis – CSSHL Rink 14 GP 12-2-14 8pm
Tri City – Kaden Kohle – Sask Midget Tisdale 20 GP 9-6-15 8pm
Swift Current – Ben King – BC Midget Okanagan 13 GP 6-9-15 20pm
Kamloops – Josh Pillar – Sask Midget Prince Albert 19 GP 11-11-22 14pm
Moose Jaw – Dameon Hunt – Manitoba Midget Brandon 14 GP 0-14-14 8pm, WHL Moose Jaw 7 GP 1-1-2 2pm
Lethbridge – Noah Boyko – Alberta Midget Fort Saskatchewan 15 GP 8-10-18 0pm, WHL Lethbridge 2 GP 0-0-0 0pm
Prince Albert – Cohner Saleski – Sask Midget Saskatoon 12 GP 3-2-5 16pm
Prince George – Tyson Phare – CSSHL Yale 12 GP 12-8-20 18pm
Seattle – Payton Mount – CSSHL Delta 15 GP 14-16-30 10pm
Everett – Ronan Seeley – Alberta Midget Lethbridge 14 GP 2-13-15 0pm
Medicine Hat – Garin Bjorklund – Alberta Midget Calgary 8 GP 1.13 .940%
Red Deer – Ethan Rowland – Alberta Midget Calgary 11 GP 1-2-3 6pm
2nd round
Kootenay – Anson McMaster – Alberta Midget Okotoks 18 GP 0-7-7 6pm
Vancouver – Tanner Brown – BC Midget Okanagan 12 GP 2-5-7 12pm, WHL Vancouver 3 GP 0-1-1 0pm
Prince Albert – Ozzy Wiesblatt – Alberta Midget Calgary 16 GP 11-9-20 8pm
Edmonton – Logan Dowhaniuk – CSSHL OHA 18 GP 3-3-6 10pm
Brandon – Vincent Iorio – USA Midget Shattuck-St. Mary’s 24 GP 0-3-3 18pm
Spokane – Campbell Arnold – CSSHL Yale 12 GP 3.26 .891%
Calgary – Ryder Korczak – Sask Midget Yorkton 21 GP 9-7-16 4pm
Brandon – Anthony Kehrer – CSSHL Rink 8 GP 1-6-7 8pm, 20-21 NCAA Wisconsin
Saskatoon – Braden Plaschewsky – Alberta Minor Midget Calgary 15 GP 8-24-32 14pm
Victoria – Dallon Melin – Alberta Midget Sherwood Park 11 GP 1-2-3 2pm
Vancouver – Cole Shepard – CSSHL Delta 18 GP 8-17-25 6pm
Tri City – Tom Cadieux – Sask Midget Saskatoon 12 GP 3-5-8 6pm
Saskatoon – Koen MacInnes – CSSHL BWC 7 GP 1.72 .940%
Edmonton – Sebastian Cossa – Alberta Midget Fort Saskatchewan 9 GP 4.43 .892%
Lethbridge – Bryan Thomson – Sask Midget Notre Dame 9 GP 4.86 .870%
Lethbridge – Jonah Regier – Sask Midget Moose Jaw 16 GP 0-6-6 6pm
Kelowna – Ethan Bowen – BC Midget Fraser Valley 6 GP 1-2-3 2pm, 20-21 NCAA North Dakota
Prince Albert – Jakob Brook – CSSHL Rink 15 GP 4-12-16 26pm
Seattle – Tyrel Bauer – Alberta Midget Airdire 17 GP 1-4-5 62pm, WHL Seattle 2 GP 0-0-0 0pm,
Saskatoon – Kurtis Smythe – CSSHL Delta 20 GP 2-6-8 12pm
Medicine Hat – Scout Truman – CSSHL Yale 19 GP 13-18-31 2pm
Everett – Jackson Berezowski – Sask Midget Yorkton 21 GP 5-10-15 8pm
3rd round
Kootenay – James Form – Sask Midget Saskatoon 17 GP 3-1-4 6pm
Vancouver – Krz Plummer – CSSHL Delta 18 GP 4-5-9 62pm
Prince Albert – Braydon Clark – BC Midget Valley West 11 GP 2-1-3 32pm
Edmonton – Raphael Pelletier – CSSHL Northern Alberta 15 GP 2-9-11 12pm
Everett – Nathanael Hinds – Manitoba Midget Winnipeg 18 GP 1-4-5 8pm
Spokane – Mac Gross – Sask Midget Swift Current 21 GP 1-2-3 0pm
Regina – Ty Smilanic – USA U-16 Colorado 18 GP 13-18-31 30pm, 20-21 NCAA Denver
Victoria – Kaden Reinders – Alberta Midget Grande Prairie 13 GP 1-2-3 22pm
Tri City – Talyn Boyko – CSSHL POE 4 GP 2.46 .920%
Victoria – Ty Thorpe – CSSHL Rink 15 GP 5-7-12 10pm
Portland – Ryan Helliwell – CSSHL BWC 18 GP 1-13-14 22pm, 20-21 NCAA Notre Dame
Brandon – Nolan Ritchie – Manitoba Midget Brandon 18 GP 12-24-36 8pm
Swift Current – Ethan Hein – Sask Midget Moose Jaw 8 GP 4.12 .880%, traded to WHL Calgary
Kamloops – Dylan Garand – CSSHL Delta 10 GP 2.16 .950%, WHL Kamloops 3 GP 3.14 .905%
Moose Jaw – Peyton McKenzie – CSSHL OHA 18 GP 7-13-20 12pm
Vancouver – John Little – CSSHL Shawnigan Lake 12 GP 4-6-10 6pm
Kelowna – Ethan Ernst – Sask Midget Notre Dame 14 GP 4-11-15 2pm
Prince George – Stanley Cooley – Sask Midget Notre Dame 14 GP 4-7-11 20pm, 20-21 NCAA Northeastern
Red Deer – Jordan Borysiuk – Alberta Midget Lloydminster 8 GP 7-1-8 12pm
Prince Albert – Evan Herman – CSSHL Rink 10 GP 3-4-7 10pm
Medicine Hat – Ryan Watson – CSSHL Delta 18 GP 3-8-11 14pm
Calgary – Sheldon Kwiatkowski – Alberta Midget Grande Prairie 14 GP 8-7-15 12pm
4th round
Kootenay – Jake Sanderson – CSSHL Edge 12 GP 6-11-17 6pm
Regina – Coleton Panowyk – USA Phoenix 16 GP 1-1-2 12pm
Victoria – Alex Bolshakov – NAPHL Everett 9 GP 7-5-12 6pm
Edmonton – Tyler Horstmann – BC Midget Greater Vancouver 15 GP 5-9-14 2pm
Kelowna – Cole Carrier – CSSHL Northern Alberta 14 GP 6-7-13 12pm
Kootenay – Will Gurski – CSSHL Shawnigan Lake 8 GP 1.86 .928%
Lethbridge – Owen Forfellow – CSSHL Yale 16 GP 1-8-9 18pm
Brandon – Jack Zayat – Alberta Midget Calgary 15 GP 6-19-25 24pm
Everett – Dylan Anderson – BC Midget Fraser Valley 17 GP 2-7-9 50pm
Lethbridge – Drew Englot – Sask Midget Notre Dame 15 GP 2-1-3 16pm
Portland – Cross Hanas – USA Dallas 17 GP 7-4-11 24pm
Red Deer – Kyler Kovich – BC Midget Vancouver 18 GP 7-12-19 20pm
Regina – Cole Dubinsky – CSSHL Delta 19 GP 3-11-14 26pm
Spokane – Zac Robins – Sask Midget Moose Jaw 20 GP 2-3-5 24pm
Kamloops – Trevor Thurston – CSSHL Delta 20 GP 8-6-14 49pm
Tri City – Jarod Newell – CSSHL Northern Alberta 15 GP 2-10-12 18pm
Kelowna – Rylan Donald – Sask Midget Yorkton 22 GP 1-0-1 4pm
Seattle – Luke Bateman – BC Midget Thompson 17 GP 0-2-2 7pm
Everett – Blake Lyda – Alberta Midget Edmonton 10 GP 2.29 .928%, WHL Everett 3 GP 3.24 .896%
Medicine Hat – Noah Danielson – Alberta Midget Red Deer 18 GP 4-6-10 0pm
Prince George – Zachary Michaelis – 4 GP 1-3-4 4pm, 21-22 NCAA Nebraska-Omaha
5th round
Kootenay – Owen Pederson – CSSHL OHA 16 GP 1-7-8 12pm
Moose Jaw – Levi Thiessen – Manitoba Midget Winnipeg 18 GP 5-8-13 24pm
Kootenay – Brett Fogg – Sask Midget Tisdale 20 GP 0-6-6 28pm
Regina – Samuel McGinley – CSSHL Edge 14 GP 5-7-12 24pm
Victoria – Ty Yoder – CSSHL Northern Alberta 18 GP 25-12-37 6pm
Spokane – Erik Atchison – NAPHL Arizona 9 GP 6-4-10 16pm
Calgary – Braydan Peters – Alberta Midget Lethbridge 8 GP 2.38 .914%
Brandon – Cameron MacDonald – BC Midget Valley West 14 GP 17-14-31 14pm
Kamloops – Reese Belton – Manitoba Midget Winnipeg 17 GP 7-10-17 10pm
Moose Jaw – Cory King – Manitoba Midget Southwest 16 GP 2-13-15 14pm
Portland – Dante Giannuzzi – CSSHL Rink 10 GP 2.92 .900%
Prince Albert – Davin Griffin – Sask Midget Saskatoon 17 GP 9-11-20 14pm
Edmonton – Chase Lacombe – Sask Midget Moose Jaw 20 GP 1-0-1 12pm
Saskatoon – Kalen Szeto – CSSHL BWC 18 GP 6-18-24 0pm, 20-21 NCAA Yale
Vancouver – Braedy Euerby – CSSHL Delta 8 GP 1.88 .935%
Tri City – Riley Stuart – USA U-16 Phoenix 6 GP 3-1-4 4pm
Prince Albert – Graham Skinner – Sask Midget Saskatoon 4 GP 0-0-0 8pm, CSSHL Okanagan 14 GP 0-1-1 12pm
Kelowna – Kaeden Watkins – Sask Midget Saskatoon 3 GP 0-0-0 2pm
Red Deer – Jace Isley – CSSHL OHA 16 GP 2-10-12 14pm
Everett – Brayden Morrison – Alberta Midget Calgary 15 GP 3-3-6 8pm
Saskatoon – Alex Ozar – Sask Midget Prince Albert 19 GP 1-14-15 6pm
Medicine Hat – Brett Meerman – Alberta Midget 18 GP 5-5-10 2pm
6th round
Kootenay – Benjamin Zloty – Alberta Midget Calgary 11 GP 3-6-9 22pm
Calgary – Evan Toth – Manitoba Midget Winnipeg 14 GP 3-13-16 10pm
Prince George – Brody Gagno – CSSHL Yale 22 GP 2-7-9 36pm
Tri City – Sequoia Swan – CSSHL Rink 12 GP 2-7-9 50pm
Spokane – Reed Jacobson – Sask Midget Swift Current 18 GP 6-2-8 12pm
Spokane – Alex Von Sprecken – Sask Midget Notre Dame 15 GP 0-4-4 8pm
Swift Current – Alex Thacker – Alberta Midget Fort Saskatchewan 19 GP 7-5-12 4pm
Victoria – Noah Lamb – CSSHL Northern Alberta 17 GP 3-15-18 30pm
Spokane – Ryan Popowich – CSSHL Okanagan 18 GP 2-3-5 60pm
Prince Albert – Hunter Strand – USA Midget Alaska, 21-22 NCAA Notre Dame
Portland – Tyson Kozak – Manitoba Midget Southwest 16 GP 5-6-11 6pm
Tri City – True Crowe – NAPHL Rocky Mountain 9 GP 2-3-5 22pm
Swift Current – Bryce Margetson – CSSHL Delta 20 GP 0-11-11 20pm
Moose Jaw – Jackson Berry – CSSHL OHA 11 GP 2.67 .897%
Kamloops – Jarrod Semchuk – BC Midget Thompson 18 GP 3-5-8 10pm
Vancouver – Jacob Gendron – BC Midget Cariboo 18 GP 1-4-5 12pm
Kelowna – Jake Poole – Manitoba Midget Yellowhead 20 GP 11-9-20 10pm
Prince George – Gabe Shipley – CSSHL Delta 21 GP 0-5-5 6pm
Tri City – Landon Roberts – Manitoba Midget Southwest 12 GP 5-2-7 14pm
Lethbridge – Daniel O’Neill – CSSHL Delta 14 GP 4-8-12 12pm
Medicine Hat – Kadyn Chabot – Alberta Midget Lethbridge 15 GP 7-7-14 6pm
Regina – Jackson Dylla – USA Phoenix 8 GP 2.22 .876%
7th round
Kootenay – Gage Alexander – Alberta Midget Rockyview 6 GP 1.50 .945%
Moose Jaw – Calder Anderson – Manitoba Midget Brandon 19 GP 9-15-24 16pm
Portland – Robbie Fromm-Delorme –
Edmonton – Brendan Kuny – Alberta AA Midget Strathcona 9 GP 5-13-18 2pm
Saskatoon – Davis Frank – BC Midget North Island 13 GP 3-3-6 60pm
Spokane – Hendrik de Klerk – Sask Midget Swift Current 16 GP 1-8-9 4pm
Seattle – Greg Nelson – CSSHL Northern Alberta 18 GP 5-9-14 22pm
Brandon – Braden Fischer – Manitoba Midget Winnipeg 14 GP 18-10-28 10pm
Red Deer – Jaxsen Wiebe – Sask Midget Moose Jaw 20 GP 6-3-9 10pm
Victoria – Michael Benning – CSSHL Northern Alberta 17 GP 7-18-25 24pm
Portland – Aidan Thompson – USA Colorado 18 GP 4-11-15 12pm, 20-21 NCAA Denver
Tri City – Kyle Crewe – CSSHL Okanagan 17 GP 1-8-9 14pm
Swift Current – Massen Ziola – Sask Midget Yorkton 14 GP 8-7-15 16pm
Kamloops – Ethan Brandwood – BC Midget South Island 12 GP 1-5-6 12pm
Lethbridge – Jeff Montoya – USA Phoenix 13 GP 2-0-2 14pm
Calgary – Riley Fiddler-Schultz – CSSHL Northern Alberta 18 GP 12-13-25 24pm
Kelowna – James Bohn – BC Midget Vancouver 18 GP 1-5-6 22pm
Prince Albert – Dylan Scriven – Sask Midget Prince Albert 14 GP 2-3-5 19pm
Kamloops – Riley Ginnell – Alberta Midget Calgary 15 GP 8-11-19 18pm
Everett – Ryley Morgan – Alberta Midget St. Albert 16 GP 7-12-19 16pm
Prince George – Scott Gilowski – BC Midget Okanagan 18 GP 2-2-4 16pm
Swift Current – Daron Cyr – CSSHL Northern Alberta 14 GP 3-6-9 12pm
8th round
Kootenay – Michael Milne – CSSHL Yale 20 GP 19-15-34 24pm
Vancouver – Alec Saretzky – Sask Midget Saskatoon 22 GP 1-3-4 2pm
Kelowna – Cole Tisdale – Alberta Midget Lethbridge 7 GP 2.00 .931%
Edmonton – Logan Holm – Sask Midget Saskatoon 3 GP 0-0-0 0pm
Saskatoon – Chase Barlow – CSSHL Pacific Coast 19 GP 0-2-2 18pm
Spokane – Hunter Hastings – NAPHL Arizona 9 GP 6-5-11 6pm
Calgary – Luc Benedictson – Manitoba Midget Winnipeg 17 GP 5-6-11 4pm
Brandon – Bode Hagan – CSSHL OHA 18 GP 3-10-13 8pm
Red Deer – Chase Leslie – Alberta Midget Sherwood Park 18 GP 3-1-4 6pm
Victoria – Dylan Hewlett – CSSHL BWC 14 GP 6-7-13 4pm
Portland – Ethan Edwards – CSSHL Northern Alberta 12 GP 2-7-9 12pm
Tri City – Tristan Rand – USA Los Angeles 16 GP 6-4-10 18pm
Red Deer – Nickolas de Beurs – Alberta Midget Airdrie 18 GP 3-1-4 4pm
Kamloops – Ethan Ironside – Sask Midget Saskatoon 17 GP 4-3-7 34pm
Moose Jaw – Cade Hayes – Sask Midget Tisdale 21 GP 10-9-19 4pm
Kamloops – Noah Kuntz – Sask Midget Regina 15 GP 1-10-11 2pm
Brandon – William Highet – Manitoba Midget Winnipeg 20 GP 4-5-9 14pm
Prince George – Michael Hoekstra – BC Midget South Island 18 GP 4-5-9 22pm
Seattle – Ty Marcinkowski – CSSHL Northern Alberta 9 GP 1.22 .944%
Everett – Caleb Brownell – NAPHL Rocky Mountain 8 GP 0-0-0 0pm
Medicine Hat – Austin Dycer – Sask Midget Yorkton 18 GP 1-5-6 19pm
Regina – Ethan McColm – Manitoba Midget Eastman 12 GP 4-8-12 20pm
9th round
Regina – Aidan Bangs – Alberta Midget Calgary 14 GP 6-2-8 0pm
Vancouver – Ryan Mulrenin – USA High School Wayzata 2 GP 0-0-0 2pm
Spokane – Kurt Hoogendoorn – BC Midget Vancouver 18 GP 2-2-4 8pm
Edmonton – Jalen Luypen – CSSHL Okanagan 19 GP 7-10-17 32pm
Saskatoon – Kyle Lamoureux – CSSHL Rink 13 GP 0-2-2 2pm
Kelowna – Steven Kesslering – Sask Midget Moose Jaw 20 GP 0-2-2 4pm
Calgary – Cameron Newson – BC Midget Valley West 8 GP 0-0-0 10pm
Brandon – Owen Gallatin – NAPHL Minnesota 4 GP 2-5-7 0pm, 21-22 NCAA Minnesota-Duluth
Red Deer – Anthony Williams – CSSHL Pursuit of Excellence 16 GP 0-1-1 32pm
Victoria – Mark Gordon –
Lethbridge – Jacob Boucher – Alberta Midget Fort Saskatchewan 19 GP 2-9-11 22pm
Tri City – Braeden McAmmond –
Lethbridge – Ben Mosher –
Kamloops – Josh Doan – USA Phoenix 16 GP 13-10-23 6pm
Moose Jaw – Carey Levesque – Sask Midget Moose Jaw 19 GP 1-4-5 8pm
Portland – Trey Taylor – CSSHL Delta 20 GP 7-8-15 6pm
Kelowna – Robert Kincaid – Alberta Minor Midget St. Albert 10 GP 2-4-6 2pm
Prince George – Mathew Magrath –
Seattle – Cameron Berg – USA Midget Omaha, 21-22 NCAA Nebraska-Omaha
Everett – Kalen Ukrainetz – Sask Midget Tisdale 21 GP 6-5-11 30pm
Medicine Hat – Brayden Kapty – Alberta Minor Midget Lethbridge 15 GP 3-13-16 14pm
Regina – Carter Savoie – CSSHL Northern Alberta 18 GP 6-19-25 20pm, 20-21 NCAA Denver
10th round
Kelowna – Brody Wilson – Manitoba Midget Yellowhead 9 GP 0-3-3 2pm
Seattle – Josh Paulhus – Sask Midget Saskatoon 20 GP 8-6-14 14pm
Prince George – Mitch Kohner –
Victoria – Carter Loney – CSSHL Rink 13 GP 5-7-12 6pm
Saskatoon – Cal Caragata – Sask Midget Moose Jaw 20 GP 7-5-12 30pm
Portland – Ethan Leyer – CSSHL Northern Alberta 18 GP 7-14-21 18pm
Calgary – Trey Hirschfield –
Saskatoon – Zachary Veitch – Manitoba Midget Yellowhead 20 GP 2-3-5 10pm
Red Deer – Blake Gustafson – Alberta Minor Midget Sherwood Park 15 GP 2-5-7 2pm
Everett – Kent Johnson – CSSHL BWC 20 GP 12-14-26 0pm
Portland – Tyler Kleven – USA High School Great Plains 18 GP 1-9-10 8pm, 22-23 NCAA North Dakota,
Swift Current – Wyatt Marlow – CSSHL Okanagan 15 GP 6-10-16 41pm
Kamloops – Daylan Kuefler – Alberta Midget Red Deer 18 GP 4-5-9 16pm
Moose Jaw – Brendan Kerr – CSSHL Okanagan 21 GP 8-6-14 40pm
Prince George – Logan Terness – BC Midget Vancouver 10 GP 3.78
Seattle – Ian Kern – BC Midget Greater Vancouver 20 GP 0-2-2 10pm
Everett – Nick Porchetta – CSSHL Delta 20 GP 14-17-31 34pm
Medicine Hat – Stephen Rosier – Alberta Minor Midget Calgary 15 GP 24-12-36 10pm
Regina – Cade Ahrenholz – USA High School 2 GP 0-2-2 2pm
11th round
Calgary – Hale Schoneck – Alberta Minor Midget Calgary 14 GP 2-7-9 16pm
Victoria – Nathan Morgan – CSSHL Northern Alberta 16 GP 17-11-28 4pm
Portland – Chase Yoder – USA Dallas 15 GP 5-10-15 6pm
Prince George – Kannon Flageolle – USA Colorado 10 GP 2.81 .903%
Everett – Maxwell Goldade – Alberta Minor Midget Calgary 16 GP 3-11-14 22pm
Medicine Hat – Tyler Bates – CSSHL IHA 15 GP 0-11-11 4pm
Regina – Jared Miller – CSSHL Edge 11 GP 5-13-18 14pm
12th round
Victoria – Andrew Ramsey – NAPHL Arizona 9 GP 1-2-3 16pm
Portland – Jackson Nieuwendyk – USA Dallas 17 GP 4-3-7 6pm
Everett – Austin Spiridakis – Alberta Midget St. Albert 17 GP 4-3-7 6pm
Medicine Hat – Samuel Deckhut – USA Phoenix 16 GP 8-7-15 22pm
13th round
Medicine Hat – Talon Zakall – CSSHL Yale 20 GP 4-13-17 24pm
14th round
Medicine Hat – Davis Chorney – Sask Midget Tisdale 21 GP 2-5-7 4pm